• Art Studio
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Vita at Terravita
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,433 SqFt1/48 48New
$1,200,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,378 SqFt1/102 102Active
$1,385,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,600 SqFt1/58 58Price Dropped by $30K
$1,895,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt1/98 98Active
$865,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,446 SqFt1/107 107Price Dropped by $44K
$945,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $24K
$975,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Market at Vintage at Terravita
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in the Vintage at Terravita to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Vintage at Terravita recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths1,767 SqFt1/79 79$1,075,000 $1,075,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,518 SqFt1/26 26$995,000 $995,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,369 SqFt1/139 139$1,425,000 $1,425,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,329 SqFt1/82 82$1,475,000 $1,450,000 1.7%
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,425 SqFt1/46 46$725,000 $750,000 3.3%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,959 SqFt1/51 51$850,000 $875,000 2.9%
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,358 SqFt1/67 67$930,000 $959,000 3.0%
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt1/42 42$875,000 $895,000 2.2%
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt1/27 27$1,050,000 $1,050,000
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team