• Whisper Rock Area
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Vistas of Cave Creek Real Estate Community
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,475 SqFt1/40 40New
$1,075,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt1/27 27New
$925,000
- 5 Beds5.5 Baths7,558 SqFt3DNew
$3,100,000
- 5 Beds5 Baths3,599 SqFt1/82 82New
$7,900,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,142 SqFt1/17 17Active
$1,749,900
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths4,019 SqFt1/34 34Active
$1,505,616
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths3,500 SqFt1/14 14Active
$2,599,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt1/46 46Active
$1,188,000
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths4,019 SqFt1/21 21Active
$1,652,728
Recently Closed Sales in the Vistas of Cave Creek Real Estate Community
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in Vistas of Cave Creek Real Estate Community to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Vistas of Cave Creek Real Estate Community's recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt$650,000 $650,000
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths2,801 SqFt1/49 49$1,450,000 $1,450,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths4,310 SqFt1/70 70$1,900,000 $1,900,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,746 SqFt1/35 35$955,000 $999,000 4.4%
- 5 Beds3.5 Baths4,018 SqFt1/96 96$1,465,000 $1,550,000 5.5%
- 3 Beds3 Baths3,047 SqFt1/3 3$1,250,000 $1,299,000 3.8%
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt1/6 6$830,000 $845,000 1.8%
- 6 Beds3.5 Baths3,738 SqFt1/77 77$1,225,000 $1,430,000 14.3%
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt1/47 47$592,000 $530,000 11.7%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team