Club Villas at the Boulders
What is the community of Club Villas like?
Club Villas is a gated community of 20 single-level floor plans, ranging from 2,500 sq ft to 3,400 sq ft. The homes are located near Sakana Restaurant, The Vig Mccormick Ranch and The Pavilions at Talking Stick Shopping Center. Nearby golf courses include Scottsdale Silverado Golf Club and McCormick Ranch Golf Club.
Built by Malouf, Club Villas was constructed between 1994 to 1996.
• North Community
• Palo Brea 1
• Palo Brea 2
• Pueblo En Las Rocas
• The Crossing at the Boulders
• The Reserve at the Boulders
• Villas at the Boulders
Recently Closed Sales in the Market on the Club Villas at the Boulders
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in Club Villas at the Boulders to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Club Villas at the Boulders recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds3,737 SqFt1/32 32$2,200,000 $2,329,500 5.6%
- 2 Beds2,853 SqFt1/43 43$1,150,000 $1,200,000 4.2%
- 3 Beds3,456 SqFt1/23 23$1,355,000 $1,350,000 0.4%
- 3 Beds3,019 SqFt1/42 42$1,202,000 $1,185,000 1.4%
- 3 Beds3,737 SqFt1/40 40$1,260,000 $1,280,000 1.6%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team