Adobes De La Tierra at the Boulders
What is the community of Adobes De La Tierra like?
Adobe’s De La Tierra is a gated community with custom adobe-style homes that range from 2,100 square feet to 5,000 square feet. The community is near popular spots like The Grill at The Boulders, Liberty Station, and The Summit at Scottsdale. It is also close to Whisper Rock Golf Club and Desert Forest Golf Course.
• North Community
• Palo Brea 1
• Palo Brea 2
• Pueblo En Las Rocas
• The Crossing at the Boulders
• The Reserve at the Boulders
• Villas at the Boulders
Recently Closed Sales in the Market on the Adobes De La Tierra at the Boulders
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in Adobes De La Tierra at the Boulders to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Adobes De La Tierra at the Boulders recent home sales below.
- 4 Beds5.5 Baths5,016 SqFt1/106 106$2,850,000 $3,000,000 5.0%
- 5 Beds5,509 SqFt1/74 74$3,700,000 $3,995,000 7.4%
- 3 Beds4,278 SqFt1/104 104$2,600,000 $2,799,900 7.1%
- 3 Beds3,247 SqFt1/46 46$1,800,000 $1,600,000 12.5%
- 5 Beds5,981 SqFt1/63 63$2,595,000 $2,595,000
- 3 Beds5,463 SqFt1/114 114$2,250,000 $2,795,000 19.5%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team