Rosewood Ranch Estates at the Boulders
What is the community of Rosewood Ranch Estates like?
Rosewood Ranch Estates is a new 21-acre gated development by Rosewood Homes. They will have production homes similar to the Sierra Highlands community. Rosewood Ranch Estates has 17 lots ranging from three-fourth to one-and-a-half acres with mountain views and a choice of five single-story floor plans ranging from 4,020 to over 5,000 square feet.
• Vistas at Desert Shadow
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Rosewood Ranch Estates at the Boulders
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths4,097 SqFt1/63 63Active
$2,995,000
- 5 Beds4.5 Baths4,680 SqFt1/48 48Price Dropped by $155K
$2,945,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Market at Rosewood Ranch Estates at the Boulders
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in the Rosewood Ranch Estates at the Boulders to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Rosewood Ranch Estates at the Boulders recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths4,805 SqFt1/63 63$2,550,000 $2,825,000 9.7%
- 4 Beds3,910 SqFt1/67 67$1,600,000 $1,695,000 5.6%
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths4,828 SqFt1/124 124$2,975,000 $3,449,000 13.7%
- 4 Beds5,204 SqFt1/61 61$3,550,000 $3,500,000 1.4%
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths4,130 SqFt1/50 50$2,000,000 $2,000,000
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths4,130 SqFt1/11 11$2,000,000 $2,700,000 25.9%
- 4 Beds4,591 SqFt1/112 112$3,400,000 $3,150,000 7.9%
- 3 Beds5,103 SqFt$2,066,541 $2,066,541
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths4,907 SqFt1/14 14$1,915,000 $1,915,000
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team