Cooper Sky at the Boulders
What is the community of Desert Song/Cooper Sky like?
Copper Sky Capstone Collection is a neighborhood in Scottsdale, Arizona. Copper Sky Capstone Collection mostly features expansive homes that are competitively priced. With new-construction homes available, this community is great for buyers seeking a more recent build.
• Vistas at Desert Shadow
Recently Closed Sales in the Market at Desert Song/Cooper Sky at the Boulders
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in the Desert Song/Cooper Sky at the Boulders to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Desert Song/Cooper Sky at the Boulders recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds4.5 Baths3,907 SqFt1/23 23$2,000,000 $2,085,000 4.1%
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths3,788 SqFt1/41 41$1,850,000 $1,899,000 2.6%
- 3 Beds4,345 SqFt1/38 38$2,125,000 $2,200,000 3.4%
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths3,718 SqFt1/67 67$2,350,000 $2,350,000
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths4,905 SqFt1/56 56$2,800,000 $2,750,000 1.8%
- 3 Beds3,789 SqFt1/84 84$2,150,000 $2,150,000
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths3,718 SqFt1/51 51$2,315,000 $2,350,000 1.5%
- 4 Beds4,333 SqFt1/60 60$2,350,000 $2,450,000 4.1%
- 3 Beds4,381 SqFt1/69 69$2,275,000 $2,349,900 3.2%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team