The Casitas at Ironwood Village
THE CASITAS AT IRONWOOD VILLAGE
COMING SOON....
QUICK FACTS
Columbia Communities Highlights
Neighborhood Amenities
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Casitas at Ironwood Village
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt1/27 27Price Dropped by $10K
$679,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt1/20 20Price Dropped by $40K
$850,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt1/50 50Active
$5,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Casitas at Ironwood Village
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in the Casitas at Ironwood Village to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Casitas at Ironwood Village recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt1/45 45$1,450,000 $1,450,000
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths2,727 SqFt1/44 44$1,100,000 $1,195,000 7.9%
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,206 SqFt1/49 49$1,060,000 $1,098,000 3.5%
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt1/40 40$1,450,000 $1,399,900 3.6%
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths3,219 SqFt1/72 72$1,650,000 $1,700,000 2.9%
- 2 Beds2,037 SqFt1/27 27$1,215,000 $1,250,000 2.8%
- 3 Beds2,124 SqFt1/24 24$1,225,000 $1,225,000
- 3 Beds3,060 SqFt1/71 71$1,350,000 $1,435,000 5.9%
- 3 Beds2,727 SqFt1/62 62$1,525,000 $1,450,000 5.2%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team