Sunrise View and Browns Peak
What is the community of Sunrise View and Browns Peak like?
Coming Soon...
QUICK FACTS FOR SUNRISE VIEW AND BROWNS PEAK
• Sunrise View and Browns Peak
• Tegavah Unit 2.1
• Toll Brothers Homes 1
• Toll Brothers Homes 2
• Toll Brothers Homes 3
• Trilogy at Verde River Phase 3
• Trilogy at Verde River Phase 4
• Trilogy at Verde River Phase 5
• Trilogy at Verde River Phase 7
• Future Phases
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Sunrise View and Browns Peak
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,080 SqFt1/35 35Active
$1,095,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt1/37 37Active
$1,099,990
- 2 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt1/38 38Active
$899,000
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,619 SqFt1/52 52Active
$1,800,000
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,161 SqFt1/34 34Price Dropped by $10K
$1,240,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Market at Sunrise View and Browns Peak
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in Sunrise View and Browns Peak to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Sunrise View and Browns Peak recent home sales below.
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt1/50 50$749,000 $749,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt1/40 40$878,000 $870,000 0.9%
- 3 Beds2,681 SqFt1/61 61$1,198,000 $1,250,000 4.2%
- 3 Beds3,004 SqFt1/51 51$1,450,000 $1,599,900 9.4%
- 3 Beds3,249 SqFt$1,648,000 $1,699,999 3.1%
- 2 Beds2,166 SqFt1/2 2$1,412,173 $1,370,288 3.1%
- 2 Beds2,415 SqFt$1,376,239 $1,380,069 0.3%
- 2 Beds1,889 SqFt1/38 38$790,000 $799,999 1.2%
- 2 Beds2,415 SqFt$985,166 $990,166 0.5%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team