Non HOA at Dynamite Foothills
What is the community of Non-HOA at Dynamite Foothills like?
These homes in the Dynamite Foothills area stand apart for not being part of a Home Owner Association (HOA), providing homeowners with autonomy and individuality. Here, homesites span a wide range from 1 to 20 acres, allowing residents to create custom-built dream homes tailored to their unique preferences.
Nestled amidst the stunning landscapes of the High Sonoran desert, this area is a testament to the region's natural beauty. Arizona State Land and the McDowell Sonoran Preserve intersect with the Dynamite Foothills area, allowing residents to embrace the pristine desert environment right outside their doorstep. It's a place where the spirit of the desert comes alive, and homeowners can truly make their vision of desert living a reality.
QUICK FACTS FOR NON-HOA AT DYNAMITE FOOTHILLS
• Non-HOA at Dynamite Foothills
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Non HOA at Dynamite Foothills
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 3 Beds4 Baths4,510 SqFt1/38 38Active
$4,513,085
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths4,093 SqFt1/50 50Active
$3,984,805
- 2.5 Acres1/23 23New
$400,000
- 5 Acres1/27 27Active
$550,000
- 7.5 Acres1/40 40Active
$770,000
- 18.34 Acres1/6 6Active
$2,950,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Market at Non HOA at Dynamite Foothills
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in the Non HOA at Dynamite Foothills to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Non-HOA at Dynamite Foothills' recent home sales below.
- 2 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt1/95 95$1,300,000 $1,700,000 23.5%
- 3 Beds3,470 SqFt1/75 75$1,600,000 $1,930,000 17.1%
- 2.5 Acres1/27 27$320,000 $325,000 1.5%
- 3 Beds2,734 SqFt1/36 36$1,130,000 $1,150,000 1.7%
- 4 Beds4,764 SqFt1/23 23$2,300,000 $2,750,000 16.4%
- 2.31 Acres1/6 6$280,000 $299,000 6.4%
- 1.72 Acres1/9 9$299,000 $299,000
- 1.61 Acres1/6 6$160,000 $169,500 5.6%
- 3 Beds2,986 SqFt1/33 33$930,000 $950,000 2.1%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team