Estates I at Ironwood Village
ESTATES I AT IRONWOOD VILLAGE
COMING SOON....
QUICK FACTS FOR ESTATES I
Highlights
Amenities
• 4 miles to McDowell Mountain Aquatic Center
• 5 minutes or less to the:
• 5 minutes to the Ice Den
• 8 minutes to:
• 10 minutes to Scottsdale Airport
• 30 minutes to:
• Minutes Away From:
Recently Closed Sales in the Estates I at Ironwood Village
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in Estates I at Ironwood Village to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Estates I at Ironwood Village recent home sales below.
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt1/45 45$1,450,000 $1,450,000
- 3 Beds3.5 Baths2,727 SqFt1/44 44$1,100,000 $1,195,000 7.9%
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,206 SqFt1/49 49$1,060,000 $1,098,000 3.5%
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt1/40 40$1,450,000 $1,399,900 3.6%
- 4 Beds4.5 Baths3,219 SqFt1/72 72$1,650,000 $1,700,000 2.9%
- 2 Beds2,037 SqFt1/27 27$1,215,000 $1,250,000 2.8%
- 3 Beds2,124 SqFt1/24 24$1,225,000 $1,225,000
- 3 Beds3,060 SqFt1/71 71$1,350,000 $1,435,000 5.9%
- 3 Beds2,727 SqFt1/62 62$1,525,000 $1,450,000 5.2%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team