• Art Studio
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Terra at Terravita
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt3DOpen Sun 12PM-3PM
$990,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths2,360 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $1K
$1,473,888
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt1/82 82Active
$949,500
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt1/54 54Price Dropped by $20K
$655,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt1/52 52Active
$865,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt1/89 89Active
$1,070,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt1/83 83Active
$859,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Market at Terra at Terravita
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in the Terra at Terravita to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Terra at Terravita recent home sales below.
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt1/52 52$850,000 $850,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt$885,000 $895,000 1.1%
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt1/85 85$975,000 $990,000 1.5%
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,621 SqFt1/13 13$1,057,500 $1,100,000 3.9%
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt1/127 127$1,350,000 $1,379,000 2.1%
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,444 SqFt1/35 35$1,199,000 $1,199,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt1/26 26$887,000 $935,000 5.1%
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt1/44 44$850,000 $925,000 8.1%
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt1/41 41$1,050,000 $1,100,000 4.5%
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team