Estates II at Ironwood Village
ESTATES II
COMING SOON....
QUICK FACTS
Columbia Communities Highlights
Neighborhood Amenities
Homes Newly For Sale and On The Market in the Estates II at Ironwood Village
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,318 SqFt3DNew
$1,750,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt1/27 27Price Dropped by $34K
$1,116,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,583 SqFt1/31 31Price Dropped by $25K
$1,650,000
Recently Closed Sales in the Estates II at Ironwood Village
Information updated within the last 10 mins.
GoodArizona.com provides recently sold properties in Estates II at Ironwood Village to help you understand the market better. We believe the more educated you are on sales prices in an area, the better decisions you can make when buying or selling a property. View the Estates II at Ironwood Village recent home sales below.
- 5 Beds2.5 Baths3,045 SqFt1/65 65$1,220,000 $1,250,000 2.4%
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt1/42 42$1,145,000 $1,145,000
- 4 Beds2,653 SqFt1/54 54$1,550,000 $1,600,000 3.1%
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt1/7 7$845,000 $925,000 8.6%
- 5 Beds3,026 SqFt1/62 62$1,330,000 $1,395,000 4.7%
- 4 Beds2,659 SqFt1/22 22$1,125,000 $1,150,000 2.2%
- 4 Beds2,653 SqFt$1,088,000 $1,199,000 9.3%
- 5 Beds3,045 SqFt1/48 48$999,900 $999,900
- 3 Beds2,583 SqFt1/23 23$1,000,000 $999,999
BUYER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for understanding the homebuying process. Find out the resources available to homebuyers and the secret tips on how to buy your dream home.
Click the button below to
download our free guide.
Download here
SELLER HOME GUIDE
A good guide for selling your home and the home selling process and tips on how to sell your home for top dollar.
Buyer Services
We're here to help you find the home of your dreams. With a team of experts guiding you every step of the way, our extensive knowledge and experience will ensure you have the best home buying experience possible.
Seller Services
We take the stress out of selling your home by providing a seamless experience from start to finish. Our team will put you in the best position to market your home and sell it for the highest possible price.
Our Team